Golmsdorfer Bornmeister (1953 - 2019)


2019 - Dirk Bechstedt

2018 - Michael Sauf

2017 - Tim Michaelis

2016 - Norbert Bergner
2015 - Clemens Hinke
2014 - Johannes Bräutigam
2013 - Paul Böhme
2012 - Marcel Hüttich
2011 - Benjamin Preißer
2010 - Benjamin Ertel
2009 - Stephan Ertel
2008 - Philipp Petri
2007 - John Köcher
2006 - Michael Sauf
2005 - Jens Böhme
2004 - Lutz Pippardt
2003 - Dirk Bechstedt
2002 - Ronny Gräfe
2001 - Silvio Ronthaler
2000 - Sven Michaelis
1999 - Jens-Holger Kober
1998 - Michael Köcher
1997 - Kai Fischer
1996 - Dirk Bechstedt
1995 - Torsten Kober
1994 - Bernd Matern
1993 - Jens Böhme
1992 - Harald Schlauß
1991 - Lutz Pippardt
1990 - Wolfgang Ertel
1989 - Michael Köcher
1988 - Lothar Ertel
1987 - Hubertus Hüttich
1986 - Achmed Schnorr
1985 - Ulrich Tonndorf
1984 - Wolfgang Hüttich
1983 - Gerd Hanemann
1982 - Eckhard Bechstedt

-

-

-
1978 - Gerd Hanemann
1977 - Eckhard Bechstedt
1976 - Rudolf Merkel
1975 - Werner Schröder
1974 - Eberhard Bock
1973 - Gerd Schmidt
1972 - Gerd Hanemann
1971 - Siegfried Wuttke
1970 - Edgar Schnorr
1969 - Günter Rösch
1968 - Rüdiger Schnorr
1967 - Werner Baumann
1966 - Hans-Gerth Preißler
1965 - Erich Baum
1964 - Dieter Hüttich
1963 - Harry Gottschalk
1962 - Siegfried Pelzer & Gerd Hanemann
1961 - Manfred Hüttich
1960 - Erich Baum
1959 - Manfred Hüttich
1958 - Erich Läß
1957 - Hans Scherf
1956 - Erich Funk
1955 - Hartwig Martin
1954 - Heinz Ertel
1953 - Werner Schröder
-

-

-

-

 

Beutnitzer Bornmeister (1949 - 2019)


2019 - Michael Gottschaldt

2018 - Andreas Himmelreich

2017 - Ulf Quasnica

2016 - Thomas Lenk
2015 - Katharina Fritze
2014 - Gerd Hüttich
2013 - Benito Kempka
2012 - A. Mainzer & T. Mille
2011 - Thomas Mille
2010 - Peter Ganß
2009 - Jan Hüttich
2008 - Daniel Preißer
2007 - Frank Beer
2006 - Manfred Rosemann
2005 - Steffen Ganß
2004 - Gunter Kugel
2003 - Gerd Böhme
2002 - Horst Ganß
2001 - Reinhard Kempka
2000 - Uwe Venth
1999 - Bernd Beyer
1998 - Burkhard Fleck
1997 - Gerd Hüttich
1996 - Ulf Quasnica
1995 - Achim Hüttich
1994 - Joachim Hüttich
1993 - Reinhard Kempka
1992 - Lutz Müller
1991 - Rainer Freisleben
1990 - Rainer Freisleben
1989 - Matthias Fischer (Ddf.)
1988 - Horst Ganß
1987 - Günter Fietze
1986 - Günter Fietze
1985 - Wolfgang Hofmann
1984 - Heinz Heinemann

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-
1975 - Klaus Arbinger

-
1973 - Heinz Heinemann
1972 - Willy Michalowsky
1971 - Klaus Himmelreich
1970 - Lutz Müller
1969 - Aribert Hüttich
1968 - Gerhard Schumann
1967 - Konrad Hüttich
1966 - Peter Timpe
1965 - Siegfried Schönrock
1964 - Erhard Schnitzer
1963 - Kurt Sube
1962 - Klaus-Diether Preißer
1961 - Joachim Arbinger
1960 - Manfred Schmidt
1959 - Manfred Schmidt
1958 - Heinz Schilling
1957 - Manfred Persch
1956 - Heinz Szepan
1955 - Kurt Vogel
1954 - Lothar Müller
1953 - Walter Persike
1952 - Kurt Hanemann
1951 - Heinz Hüttich
1950 - Georg Hüttich
1949 - Eugen Hüttich